CRN Subj Crse Sec Title Campus Day(s) Start date End date Credits Bldg Room Begin time End time Seats open Total Seats Instructor Comments
10852 ACCT 2201 001 Principles of Accounting I Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 212 9:00 am 10:15 am 6 25 Morris, Karen M.  
11060 ACCT 2201 002 Principles of Accounting I Fairmont T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 210 6:00 pm 8:50 pm 13 25 Kidder, Geoffrey S.  
10983 ACCT 2201 003 Principles of Accounting I Monongalia County M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MONPC 102 4:00 pm 6:50 pm 16 20 Ryan, Beverly L.  
11882 ACCT 2201 004 Principles of Accounting I Lewis County R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 LW 1032 4:00 pm 6:50 pm 15 20 Minney, Daniel L.  
10362 ACCT 2217 001 Concepts of Computerized Acct Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 212 6:00 pm 8:50 pm 23 25 Kidder, Geoffrey S.  
11094 ACCT 2218 001 Payroll Accounting-Hybrid Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 210 9:30 am 10:45 am 14 20 Morris, Karen M.  
10200 AMSL 1101 001 Deaf Culture & History-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       0 25 Losh, Ruby L.  
10934 AMSL 1105 001 Intro Amer Sign Language-Onl Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ONLINE       0 20 Losh, Ruby L.  
10996 AMSL 1110 001 ASL Linguistics Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 308 2:00 pm 3:30 pm 4 20 Neely, Jasmin V.  
10928 AMSL 1111 001 American Sign Language I Lab Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 10/05/2018 0 HB 308 12:30 pm 1:50 pm 6 20 Losh, Ruby L.  
10930 AMSL 1111 002 American Sign Language I Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 10/05/2018 3 HB 308 9:00 am 11:50 am 5 20 Losh, Ruby L.  
10927 AMSL 1112 001 American Sign Language II Lab Fairmont MW 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 0 HB 308 12:30 pm 1:50 pm 5 20 Losh, Ruby L.  
10929 AMSL 1112 002 American Sign Language II Fairmont MW 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 308 9:00 am 11:50 am 5 20 Losh, Ruby L.  
10098 APPD 1103 001 Clothing and Culture-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       14 18 Hawley, Fonda W.  
10686 APPD 1115 001 Intro to Fashion Business Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 WH 318 11:00 am 12:15 pm 9 15 Newcome, Beth T.  
10886 APPD 1116 001 History Contemporary Fashion Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 WH 322 1:00 pm 2:15 pm 8 15 Newcome, Beth T.  
10580 APPD 1130 001 History of Design-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       9 18 Hotard, Kathleen T.  
10687 APPD 1140 001 Intro to Interior Design Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 WH 318 11:00 am 12:15 pm 7 15 Retton, Angela R.  
10845 APPD 1160 001 Construction Details & Design Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 105 9:00 am 10:45 am 8 15 Beach, Rachel A.  
10878 APPD 2220 001 Fashion Accessories-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       9 18 Newcome, Beth T.  
10689 APPD 2240 001 Residential Design Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 WH 318 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 9 15 Beach, Rachel A.  
10853 APPD 2255 001 Kitchen and Bath Design Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 WH 318 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 9 15 Beach, Rachel A.  
10618 APPD 2289 001 Guided Experience II Fairmont   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1 TO 4         3 5 Beach, Rachel A.  
10595 APPD 2995 001 Applied Design Practicum Fairmont   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 TO 3         12 18 Newcome, Beth T.  
11317 ARTD 1120 001 Art Appreciation Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 434 9:30 am 10:45 am 1 18 Coffindaffer, Kari C.  
11419 ARTD 1140 001 Design I: 2D Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 434 11:00 am 12:20 pm 9 18 Solberg, Shelly L.  
10210 AVIO 1110 001 Power Generation/Distribution Byrd Aviation Center MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MT 104 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 5 15 Rodina, Cynthia A.  
10210 AVIO 1110 001 Power Generation/Distribution Byrd Aviation Center F 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MT 104 8:00 am 9:50 am 5 15 Rodina, Cynthia A.  
11825 AVIO 1110 002 Power Generation/Distribution Byrd Aviation Center MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MT 104 8:00 am 9:50 am 11 25 Rodina, Cynthia A.  
11825 AVIO 1110 002 Power Generation/Distribution Byrd Aviation Center F 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MT 107 8:00 am 9:50 am 11 25 Rodina, Cynthia A.  
10205 AVMT 1101 001 Intro to Aviation Maintenance Byrd Aviation Center MTRF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MT 106 8:00 am 9:50 am 4 25 George, Nicholas R.  
10443 AVMT 1101 002 Intro to Aviation Maintenance Byrd Aviation Center MTRF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MT 106 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 7 25 George, Nicholas R.  
11079 AVMT 1101 003 Intro to Aviation Maintenance High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MT 106     0 0 George, Nicholas R.  
11728 AVMT 1101 004 Intro to Aviation Maintenance High School Dual Enrollment MTRF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         20 25 George, Nicholas R.  
10206 AVMT 1102 001 Aircraft Regs & Publications Byrd Aviation Center MTRF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MT 103 10:00 am 11:50 am 3 25 Dawson, Bruce L.  
10444 AVMT 1102 002 Aircraft Regs & Publications Byrd Aviation Center MTRF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MT 103 8:00 am 9:50 am 7 25 Dawson, Bruce L.  
10207 AVMT 1103 001 Aviation Shop Practices Byrd Aviation Center MTRF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MT 107 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 3 25 Gilbert, Brad M.  
10445 AVMT 1103 002 Aviation Shop Practices Byrd Aviation Center MTRF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MT 107 10:00 am 11:50 am 6 25 Gilbert, Brad M.  
11729 AVMT 1103 003 Aviation Shop Practices High School Dual Enrollment MTRF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3     10:00 am 11:50 am 20 25 Gilbert, Brad M.  
10529 AVMT 2203 001 Reciprocating Engine Maint Byrd Aviation Center MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 5 MT 136 8:00 am 9:50 am 5 15 Stricklin, Donald E.  
10529 AVMT 2203 001 Reciprocating Engine Maint Byrd Aviation Center TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 5 MT 136 8:00 am 11:50 am 5 15 Stricklin, Donald E.  
11819 AVMT 2203 002 Reciprocating Engine Maint Byrd Aviation Center TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 5 MT 136 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 3 15 Stricklin, Donald E.  
11819 AVMT 2203 002 Reciprocating Engine Maint Byrd Aviation Center MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 5 MT 136 1:00 pm 4:50 pm 3 15 Stricklin, Donald E.  
10208 AVMT 2205 001 Turbine Engines & Systems Byrd Aviation Center MWF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MT 106 10:00 am 11:50 am 3 26 George, Nicholas R.  
12069 AVMT 2205 002 Turbine Engines & Systems Byrd Aviation Center   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MT       1 4 Stricklin, Donald E.  
10209 AVMT 2209 001 Air Inspect & Flight Ctrl Syst Byrd Aviation Center TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MT 104 1:00 pm 4:50 pm 3 15 Dawson, Bruce L.  
11826 AVMT 2209 002 Air Inspect & Flight Ctrl Syst Byrd Aviation Center TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MT 104 8:00 am 11:50 am 3 15 Rodina, Cynthia A.  
12392 BOG 1103 001 Drugs, Brain, and Behavior Virtual On-Line Campus   08/20/2018 10/12/2018 3 ONLINE       23 25 Parks, Nancy W.  
12397 BOG 1105 001 Families and Society Virtual On-Line Campus   10/15/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       25 25 Parks, Nancy W.  
12394 BOG 2203 001 Prin Mental & Emotional Health Virtual On-Line Campus   08/20/2018 10/12/2018 3 ONLINE       24 25 Parks, Nancy W.  
12393 BOG 2205 001 Movies & Meaning: Comm in Film Virtual On-Line Campus   08/20/2018 10/12/2018 3 ONLINE       25 25 Parks, Nancy W.  
12395 BOG 2207 001 Portfolio Development Virtual On-Line Campus   08/20/2018 10/12/2018 3         25 25 Parks, Nancy W.  
12398 BOG 2209 001 Personal Finance Virtual On-Line Campus   10/15/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       22 25 Parks, Nancy W.  
12396 BOG 2211 001 Appalachian History & Culture Virtual On-Line Campus   10/15/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       22 25 Parks, Nancy W.  
10938 BUSN 1102 001 Introduction to Business-Onlin Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       2 35 Morris, Karen M.  
11780 BUSN 1102 003 Introduction to Business-Onlin Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       7 35 Morris, Karen M.  
12422 BUSN 1102 005 Introduction to Business Correct. Facilities (z plan) M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HZ   5:00 pm 6:00 pm 0 25 Wilt, Pamela L.  
12439 BUSN 1102 006 Intro to Business-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       10 20 Morris, Karen M.  
10634 BUSN 2248 001 Business Essentials Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 212 11:00 am 12:15 pm 20 30 Roeher, Amanda K.  
10962 BUSN 2251 001 Corporate Communications Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 212 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 13 25 Roeher, Amanda K.  
10960 BUSN 2300 001 Legal Aspects of Busn-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       20 40 McClure, Allison S.  
12331 BUSN 2300 002 Legal Aspects of Business Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 105 11:00 am 12:15 pm 10 15 Coffindaffer, Susan W.  
12349 BUSN 2995 002 Integrated Business Strat-Hybr Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 212 4:30 pm 6:50 pm 19 25 Roeher, Amanda K.  
11984 CHM 1101 001 General Chemistry Advanced Technology I MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 ATC 118 8:00 am 9:20 am 1 24 Tohidi, Mahrokh  
11985 CHM 1101 002 General Chemistry Laboratory Advanced Technology I M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 ATC 118 10:00 am 11:50 am 2 16 Tohidi, Mahrokh  
12058 CHM 1101 003 General Chemistry Advanced Technology I TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 ATC 118 3:00 pm 4:20 pm 3 24 Tohidi, Mahrokh  
12059 CHM 1101 004 General Chemistry Laboratory Advanced Technology I T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 ATC 118 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 0 16 Tohidi, Mahrokh  
12060 CHM 1101 005 General Chemistry Laboratory Advanced Technology I W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 ATC 118 10:00 am 11:50 am 5 16 Tohidi, Mahrokh  
12347 CHM 1101 006 General Chemistry Advanced Technology I MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 ATC 118 4:00 pm 5:20 pm 14 16 Tohidi, Mahrokh  
12348 CHM 1101 007 General Chemistry Laboratory Advanced Technology I R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 ATC 118 4:30 pm 6:20 pm 11 16 Tohidi, Mahrokh  
11929 COM 2200 001 Intro to Human Communication Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 128 10:00 am 11:15 am 2 20 Campbell, Ironda J.  
11930 COM 2200 002 Intro Human Communicatn-Hybrid Advanced Technology I W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 106 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 0 30 Campbell, Ironda J.  
11931 COM 2200 003 Intro to Human Communication Advanced Technology I MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 220 4:00 pm 5:15 pm 24 30 Campbell, Ironda J.  
11932 COM 2200 004 Intro to Human Communication Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 WH 306 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 2 20 Campbell, Ironda J.  
11933 COM 2200 005 Intro to Human Communication Caperton Center - Clarksburg T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 307 6:00 pm 8:50 pm 26 30 Campbell, Ironda J.  
11996 COM 2200 006 Intro to Human Communication Lewis County T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 LW 2011 4:00 pm 6:50 pm 17 20 Sharpolisky, James M.  
12043 COM 2200 008 Intro to Human Communication Monongalia County T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MONPC 106 7:00 pm 9:50 pm 9 24 Gray, Joni M.  
12193 COM 2200 010 Intro to Human Communication High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         19 25 Broderick, Lynn K.  
10165 CRJU 1100 001 Intro to Criminal Justice Fairmont MWF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 316 8:00 am 8:50 am 14 30 Boggess, Leslie E.  
11514 CRJU 1100 003 Intro to Criminal Justice Lewis County M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 LW 1049 4:00 pm 6:50 pm 17 20 Parks, David S.  
10588 CRJU 1101 001 Police Operations Fairmont MWF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 316 10:00 am 10:50 am 15 30 Boggess, Leslie E.  
10446 CRJU 2206 002 Intro to Corrections Fairmont MWF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 317 2:00 pm 2:50 pm 22 30 App, Keegan G.  
11009 CRJU 2209 001 Firearms Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 316 9:30 am 10:45 am 22 30 Boggess, Leslie E.  
10653 CRJU 2212 002 Deviant Behavior Fairmont MWF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 317 12:00 pm 12:50 pm 18 30 App, Keegan G.  
10589 CRJU 2236 001 Criminal Investigation Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 317 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 31 36 App, Keegan G.  
10654 CRJU 2240 001 Adjudication Process Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 316 4:30 pm 7:20 pm 17 30 Nuzum, Blaire E.  
10204 CRJU 2260 001 Terrorism, Counter Terrorism Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 316 8:00 am 9:15 am 19 25 Boggess, Leslie E.  
12320 CRJU 2272 001 Law Enforcement Case Law Fairmont MWF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 316 3:00 pm 3:50 pm 15 15 App, Keegan G.  
10104 DRFT 1100 001 Engineering Graphics Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 433 11:00 am 12:15 pm 5 20 Toothman, John C.  
12278 DRFT 1189 001 Guided Experience I Fairmont   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1         14 15 Toothman, John C.  
12390 DRFT 1199 001 Special Topics in Drafting Fairmont   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         1 1 Toothman, John C.  
11775 DRFT 1200 003 Print Reading Advanced Technology Center W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 ATC 220 12:30 pm 1:20 pm 0 30 Bacza, Gerald L.  
12032 DRFT 2200 001 Fundamentals of AutoCAD Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 431 10:00 am 11:50 am 15 20 Toothman, John C.  
10325 DRFT 2200 003 Fundamentals of AutoCAD Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 431 9:30 am 10:50 am 9 20 Toothman, John C.  
10107 DRFT 2205 001 Intro to Solid Modeling Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 431 8:00 am 9:20 am 8 20 Bacza, Gerald L.  
10103 DRFT 2215 001 Architectural Drafting Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 431 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 8 20 Toothman, John C.  
10575 DRFT 2224 001 Invntr Sheet Mtl & Fabrication Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 431 11:00 am 12:15 pm 9 15 Bacza, Gerald L.  
11277 DRFT 2995 001 Drafting/Design Capstone Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 436 9:30 am 10:45 am 3 6 Bacza, Gerald L.  
10024 EC 1106 001 Hlth & Safety EC Prog-Hybrid Fairmont R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 102 4:30 pm 6:10 pm 18 30 Cogar, Ariel N.  
10025 EC 1130 001 Foundations of EC-Hybrid Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 102 2:30 pm 4:00 pm 16 20 Cole, Janet L. Practicum I Lab times are Monday-Friday 8:15-2:15 for 1 day or Tuesday-Thursday 2:15-4:15 for all 3 days.  Each lab is limited to 2 students.
11023 EC 2220 001 EC Incl & Special Educ-Hybrid Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 102 2:01 pm 4:21 pm 9 25 Cole, Janet L.  
10624 EC 2231 001 Admin Early Childhood Prog-Onl Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       18 20 Barrett, Lori A.  
10026 EC 2232 001 EC Practicum I-Hybrid Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 114 4:15 pm 6:00 pm 17 30 Barrett, Lori A.  
10027 EC 2232 002 Erly Childhood Practicum I Lab Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 ED 124 8:00 am 2:00 pm 1 3 Barrett, Lori A.  
11106 EC 2232 004 Erly Childhood Practicum I Lab Fairmont T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 ED 124 8:15 am 2:15 pm 0 3 Barrett, Lori A.  
10507 EC 2232 006 Erly Childhood Practicum I Lab Fairmont TWR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 ED 124 2:10 pm 4:10 pm 0 2 Cogar, Ariel N.  
10719 EC 2232 007 Erly Childhood Practicum I Lab Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 ED 124 8:15 am 2:15 pm 1 3 Barrett, Lori A.  
11107 EC 2232 008 Erly Childhood Practicum I Lab Fairmont F 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 ED 124 8:15 am 2:15 pm 2 3 Cogar, Ariel N.  
11112 EC 2232 013 Erly Childhood Practicum I Lab Fairmont R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 ED 124 8:15 am 2:15 pm 0 3 Cogar, Ariel N.  
11698 EC 2233 001 EC Observ/Assess-Hybrid Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 114 11:30 am 12:45 pm 11 20 Cole, Janet L.  
10273 EC 2240 001 Infant & Toddler Develop Fairmont T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 114 4:30 pm 7:20 pm 13 30 Cole, Janet L.  
10029 EC 2283 001 Cognitive Development-Hybrid Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 114 5:15 pm 6:45 pm 17 30 Cole, Janet L.  
10573 EDUC 2995 001 Behavioral Support Strateg-Onl Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       17 20 Ash, Kelly R.  
10379 EMMS 1100 001 Introduction to EMS-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 10/05/2018 2 ONLINE       7 60 Taylor, Alon R.  
10695 EMMS 1103 001 Emerg Med Technician - Basic Caperton Center - Clarksburg TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 7     6:00 pm 8:50 pm 16 30 Tacy, Benjamin B.  
10696 EMMS 1103 002 Emerg Med Technician-Basic Lab Caperton Center - Clarksburg TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0     9:00 pm 9:50 pm 16 30 Tacy, Benjamin B.  
10380 EMMS 1104 001 Emeg Med Serv Operation-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 2 ONLINE       10 60 Taylor, Alon R.  
12330 EMMS 1109 001 CPR and Workplace Safety Caperton Center - Clarksburg   08/13/2018 09/14/2018 1     2:00 pm 9:50 pm 28 30 Tacy, Benjamin B. This course will meet September 28 only.
10697 EMMS 1109 001 CPR and Workplace Safety Caperton Center - Clarksburg F 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1     2:00 pm 9:50 pm 2 30 Tacy, Benjamin B. This course will meet November 9 only.
10698 EMMS 1113 001 Pediatric First Aid & CPR Caperton Center - Clarksburg F 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1     2:00 pm 9:50 pm 14 24 Tacy, Benjamin B. This course will meet November 9 only.
10699 EMMS 1117 001 Emergency Vehicle Driving Caperton Center - Clarksburg F 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1     2:00 pm 9:50 pm 16 30 Tacy, Benjamin B. This course will meet October 26 only.
11086 EMMS 1199 002 SPTP: Intro Rescue Operations Caperton Center - Clarksburg   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1     9:00 am 4:50 pm 8 30 Tacy, Benjamin B. This course will meet October 20 only.
10700 EMMS 2203 001 Adv Life Support Skills Lab Caperton Center - Clarksburg W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2     6:00 pm 7:50 pm 11 24 Taylor, Alon R.  
11743 EMMS 2203 002 Adv Life Support Skills Lab Caperton Center - Clarksburg F 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2     2:00 pm 3:50 pm 5 20 Wolfe, Rayanna L.  
10701 EMMS 2214 001 Emer Med Services Practicum IV Caperton Center - Clarksburg   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         12 40 Taylor, Alon R.  
11037 EMMS 2229 001 Medical Patient Emergencies II Caperton Center - Clarksburg M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4     6:00 pm 9:50 pm 17 30 Taylor, Alon R.  
11744 EMMS 2229 002 Medical Patient Emergencies II Caperton Center - Clarksburg F 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4     9:00 am 12:50 pm 15 30 Wolfe, Rayanna L.  
10374 EMMS 2995 000 Assessment Based Management Caperton Center - Clarksburg W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2     8:00 pm 9:50 pm 22 35 Taylor, Alon R.  
12385 EMMS 2995 002 Assessment Based Management Caperton Center - Clarksburg F 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2     4:00 pm 5:50 pm 5 20 Wolfe, Rayanna L.  
11144 ENGL 1104 001 Written English I Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 ONLINE       0 18 Benedetti, Debra D.  
11143 ENGL 1104 002 Written English I Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 JH 203 10:00 am 11:50 am 0 18 Lupica-Scott, Debra J.  
10948 ENGL 1104 003 Written English I Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 JH 203 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 1 18 Lupica-Scott, Debra J.  
10947 ENGL 1104 004 Written English I Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 JH 203B 8:00 am 9:50 am 5 18 Tichenor, Mitzi L.  
11142 ENGL 1104 005 Written English I Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 JH 203B 3:30 pm 5:20 pm 2 18 Sypolt, Natalie D.  
11141 ENGL 1104 006 Written English I Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 JH 203 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 3 18 Sypolt, Natalie D.  
11324 ENGL 1104 007 Written English I High School Dual Enrollment MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 305 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 12 25 Marsh, Scott M.  
11769 ENGL 1104 009 Written English I Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 JH 203 5:00 pm 6:50 pm 1 18 Tankersley, Mark E.  
10473 ENGL 1104 010 Written English I Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 JH 203B 10:00 am 11:15 am 4 18 Sypolt, Natalie D.  
11821 ENGL 1104 011 Written English I Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 JH 203B 7:30 pm 9:20 pm 11 18 Charnes, Phyllis  
12435 ENGL 1104 012 Written English I Virtual On-Line Campus   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 4 ONLINE       14 20 Ernest, Rebecca M.  
11130 ENGL 1104 013 Written English I Caperton Center - Clarksburg TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 CC 212 10:00 am 11:50 am 7 20 Charnes, Phyllis  
11149 ENGL 1104 014 Written English I-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       1 20 Matuscak, Maria C.  
12041 ENGL 1104 015 Written English I Monongalia County MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 MONPC 102 9:00 am 10:50 am 8 24 Green, Jordan L.  
12382 ENGL 1104 016 Written English I High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 TO 4         0 2 Matuscak, Maria C.  
10727 ENGL 1104 017 Written English I-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       7 20 Matuscak, Maria C.  
10678 ENGL 1104 020 Written English I High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 NM       30 30 Gaines, Joy  
10504 ENGL 1104 021 Written English I High School Dual Enrollment MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 305 12:00 pm 1:15 pm 5 25 Marsh, Scott M.  
11052 ENGL 1104 022 Written English I High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 BUHS       10 25 Howard-Jack, Edwina  
11708 ENGL 1104 024 Written English I High School Dual Enrollment MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 307 12:00 pm 1:15 pm 5 25 Benedetti, Debra D.  
10246 ENGL 1104 025 Written English I Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 JH 208 3:00 pm 4:50 pm 2 25 Menear, Christa D.  
11284 ENGL 1104 026 Written English I High School Dual Enrollment MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 304 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 2 25 Chipps, Donna L.  
11285 ENGL 1104 027 Written English I High School Dual Enrollment TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 306 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 0 26 DeWitt, Shannon D.  
10603 ENGL 1104 030 Written English I High School Dual Enrollment MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 306 12:00 pm 1:15 pm 4 25 Chipps, Donna L.  
10306 ENGL 1104 032 Written English I High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 PH       9 50 Fike, Nancy S.  
10426 ENGL 1104 033 Written English I High School Dual Enrollment TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 306 12:00 pm 1:15 pm 13 25 DeWitt, Shannon D.  
10218 ENGL 1104 034 Written English I High School Dual Enrollment TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 305 12:00 pm 1:15 pm 13 25 Chipps, Donna L.  
11223 ENGL 1104 037 Written English I Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 114 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 13 24 Beighley, David M.  
10617 ENGL 1104 038 Written English I High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 LW       7 30 Carr, Sherry L.  
11335 ENGL 1104 040 Written English I-Hybrid Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 JH 203 8:00 am 9:50 am 4 18 Benedetti, Debra D.  
11386 ENGL 1104 044 Written English I Lewis County T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 LW 2013 4:00 pm 7:50 pm 16 20 Jefferson, Coretta S.  
11738 ENGL 1104 045 Written English I Fairmont F 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 JH 203 8:00 am 11:50 am 10 18 Greaver, James E.  
11510 ENGL 1104 056 Written English I Advanced Technology Center MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 ATC 115 4:00 pm 5:50 pm 5 20 Greaver, James E.  
11781 ENGL 1104 058 Written English I High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         31 40 Sisk, Jennifer S.  
12205 ENGL 1104 059 Written English I Monongalia County TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 MONPC 102 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 5 24 Lupica-Scott, Debra J.  
12249 ENGL 1104 060 Written English I High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         22 30 Sisk, Jennifer S.  
12406 ENGL 1104 061 Written English I High School Dual Enrollment T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4     4:00 pm 7:50 pm 0 1 Jefferson, Coretta S.  
12451 ENGL 1104 062 Written English I Virtual On-Line Campus   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 4 ONLINE       6 20 Gaines, Joy  
11145 ENGL 1108 001 Written English II Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 JH 208 1:00 pm 2:15 pm 6 24 Beighley, David M.  
11197 ENGL 1108 002 Written English II-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       0 20 Benedetti, Debra D.  
11198 ENGL 1108 003 Written English II Caperton Center - Clarksburg T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 206 7:00 pm 9:50 pm 13 18 Martino, Pamela M.  
11215 ENGL 1108 004 Written English II Advanced Technology Center MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 106 4:00 pm 5:15 pm 19 24 Tankersley, Mark E.  
11859 ENGL 1108 008 Written English II Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       1 20 Ernest, Rebecca M.  
11287 ENGL 1109 006 Technical Report Writing-Onlin Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       2 20 Sypolt, Natalie D.  
10707 ENGL 1109 007 Technical Report Writing Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 JH 203B 1:00 pm 2:15 pm 9 20 Sypolt, Natalie D.  
11360 ENGL 1109 008 Technical Report Writing Caperton Center - Clarksburg TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 211 10:30 am 11:45 am 16 20 Tichenor, Mitzi L.  
11623 ENGL 1109 010 Technical Report Writing Byrd Aviation Center R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MT 106 5:00 pm 7:50 pm 7 20 Griffith, Heidi W.  
12170 ENGL 1109 011 Technical Report Writing Monongalia County TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MONPC 102 11:30 am 12:45 pm 22 25 Lupica-Scott, Debra J.  
11132 ENRG 1010 001 Fluids I Advanced Technology I R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 221 8:00 am 10:50 am 0 15 Dolan, Judith A. .
11133 ENRG 1010 002 Fluids I Advanced Technology I R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 221 1:00 pm 3:50 pm 0 15 Dolan, Judith A. .
11016 ENRG 1010 003 Fluids I Advanced Technology I W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 221 8:00 am 10:50 am 0 15 Filchock, Joseph J.  
11017 ENRG 1010 004 Fluids I Advanced Technology I W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 221 12:00 pm 2:50 pm 0 15 Filchock, Joseph J.  
12276 ENRG 1010 005 Fluids I Advanced Technology I W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 221 3:00 pm 5:50 pm 0 15 Filchock, Joseph J.  
12305 ENRG 1010 006 Fluids I Advanced Technology I R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 221 4:00 pm 6:50 pm 0 0 STAFF  
11040 ENRG 1011 001 Process Fundamentals Advanced Technology I T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ATC 220 8:00 am 9:50 am 0 24 Furr, Douglas A.  
11137 ENRG 1020 001 Mechanics I Advanced Technology I R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 215 3:00 pm 5:50 pm 0 0 STAFF  
11018 ENRG 1020 002 Mechanics I Advanced Technology I F 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 215 12:00 pm 2:50 pm 0 15 Jones, Jhaye J. .
11019 ENRG 1020 003 Mechanics I Advanced Technology I F 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 215 8:00 am 10:50 am 0 15 Jones, Jhaye J. .
11318 ENRG 1020 004 Mechanics I Advanced Technology I R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 215 8:00 am 10:50 am 1 15 Parks, Alan L.  
11319 ENRG 1020 005 Mechanics I Advanced Technology I R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 215 12:00 pm 2:50 pm 4 15 Rakestraw, Charles N.  
10706 ENRG 1030 001 Electrical Machinery I Advanced Technology I W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 208 8:00 am 10:50 am 5 12 Dolan, Judith A.  
11131 ENRG 1030 002 Electrical Machinery I Advanced Technology I W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 208 12:00 pm 2:50 pm 5 12 Dolan, Judith A.  
12332 ENRG 1031 001 AC/DC Circuits Advanced Technology Center M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 ATC 219 1:00 pm 4:50 pm 9 15 Jordan, Mitchell W.  
11053 ENRG 1040 002 Energy Systems I Advanced Technology I T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 217 1:00 pm 3:50 pm 5 24 Furr, Douglas A.  
11041 ENRG 1041 001 Print Reading Advanced Technology I T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ATC 220 10:00 am 11:50 am 0 24 Dolan, Judith A.  
10888 ENRG 2040 001 Industrial Safety-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       0 30 Wyatt, Matthew W.  
11045 ENRG 2040 002 Industrial Safety-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       10 30 Wyatt, Matthew W.  
11134 ENRG 2052 002 Power Plant Simulation Advanced Technology I R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 215A 8:00 am 10:50 am 0 5 Furr, Douglas A.  
11135 ENRG 2052 003 Power Plant Simulation Advanced Technology I R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 215A 12:30 pm 3:20 pm 1 5 Furr, Douglas A.  
11491 ENRG 2052 004 Power Plant Simulation Advanced Technology I R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 215A 3:30 pm 6:20 pm 3 7 Furr, Douglas A.  
10593 ENTR 1100 001 Intro to Entrepreneurship Fairmont M 08/13/2018 10/05/2018 2 ET 210 3:00 pm 4:40 pm 7 25 Davis, James B.  
10594 ENTR 1110 001 Busn Opportunities Analysis Fairmont M 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1 ET 210 3:00 pm 4:40 pm 8 25 Davis, James B.  
10714 EUTP 1100 001 Elec Util Pract I-Line Worker Fairmont   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         7 25 Jones, Jhaye J. EUTP/PSI Students Only
10715 EUTP 1100 002 Elec Util Pract I-Substation Fairmont   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         15 25 Jones, Jhaye J. EUTP/PSI Students Only
11339 EUTP 1165 001 Basic DC Circuits Advanced Technology I T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 219 8:00 am 10:50 am 0 15 Jones, Jhaye J. EUTP/PSI Students Only
11340 EUTP 1165 002 Basic DC Circuits Advanced Technology I T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 219 11:30 am 2:20 pm 2 15 Jones, Jhaye J. EUTP/PSI Students Only
10716 EUTP 2100 001 Elec Utlty Prc III-Line Worker Fairmont   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4         7 25 Jones, Jhaye J. EUTP/PSI Students Only
10717 EUTP 2100 002 Elec Utlty Prac III-Substation Fairmont   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4         14 25 Jones, Jhaye J. EUTP/PSI Students Only
10421 EVMG 2250 001 Corporate Events Planning-Onl Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       8 15 Swiger, Carrie E.  
11725 FINC 2201 003 Intro to Financial Management Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 113 4:00 pm 5:15 pm 5 25 Kidder, Geoffrey S.  
10247 FINC 2230 001 Financial Literacy-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       0 38 Morris, Karen M.  
10370 FOSM 1100 001 ServSafe Fairmont FS 08/17/2018 08/18/2018 1 ED 102 8:00 am 5:00 pm 18 40 Hamilton, Pamela C. Will only run two days, August 17th & 18th (8am-5pm).
10021 FOSM 1110 001 Nutrition Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 114 9:30 am 10:45 am 7 20 Hamilton, Pamela C.  
10300 FOSM 1110 002 Nutrition-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       0 20 Nissim-Sabat, Brooke A.  
12354 FOSM 1110 005 Nutrition Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       4 20 Hamilton, Pamela C.  
10553 FOSM 1110 006 Nutrition-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       1 20 Nissim-Sabat, Brooke A.  
10892 FOSM 1119 001 Intro Food Srvc & Hosp Mgmt In Fairmont M 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1 ED 114 9:00 am 10:50 am 8 30 Watson, Natalie R. Open to all majors.
10402 FOSM 1120 001 Nutrition Child & Adoles-Onl Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       3 20 Nissim-Sabat, Brooke A.  
10893 FOSM 1121 001 Food Service Facilities/Equip Fairmont M 08/13/2018 10/05/2018 1 ED 114 9:00 am 10:50 am 5 25 Watson, Natalie R.  
10468 FOSM 1122 001 Sanitation and Safety-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ONLINE       12 20 Nissim-Sabat, Brooke A.  
10895 FOSM 1130 001 Basic Baking Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 ED 114 2:00 pm 3:15 pm 12 35 McCue, Allison L.  
10896 FOSM 1131 001 Basic Baking Lab Fairmont R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ED 130 1:30 pm 5:20 pm 1 10 McCue, Allison L.  
11954 FOSM 1131 002 Basic Baking Lab Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ED 130 1:30 pm 5:20 pm 0 10 McCue, Allison L.  
12097 FOSM 1160 001 Local Market Agriculture-Onlin Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       12 20 Rutherford, Michael S.  
10906 FOSM 1170 001 Dining Room Service Fairmont W 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1 ED 114 9:00 am 10:50 am 3 20 Watson, Natalie R.  
10904 FOSM 1180 001 Professionalism Fairmont M 08/13/2018 10/05/2018 2 ED 102 9:00 am 10:50 am 15 25 Nissim-Sabat, Brooke A.  
10905 FOSM 1180 002 Professionalism Fairmont W 08/13/2018 10/05/2018 2 ED 102 9:00 am 10:50 am 5 35 Nissim-Sabat, Brooke A.  
10452 FOSM 1189 001 Guided Experience I Fairmont   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 130     2 5 McCue, Allison L.  
12429 FOSM 1189 002 Guided Experience I Fairmont   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1 TO 4         1 2 Watson, Natalie R.  
10898 FOSM 2201 001 Princ of Food Select & Prep Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ED 102 11:00 am 12:15 pm 6 40 Watson, Natalie R.  
11776 FOSM 2202 001 Princ of Qual Food Production Fairmont T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ED 105 3:00 pm 4:50 pm 6 10 Watson, Natalie R.  
10951 FOSM 2203 001 Princ of Food Select/Prep Lab Fairmont T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ED 130 1:30 pm 5:20 pm 1 16 Mahoney, Jay R.  
10899 FOSM 2203 002 Princ of Food Select/Prep Lab Fairmont T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ED 130 8:00 am 11:50 am 5 16 Mahoney, Jay R.  
10900 FOSM 2203 003 Princ of Food Select/Prep Lab Fairmont R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ED 130 8:00 am 11:50 am 7 16 Mahoney, Jay R.  
11078 FOSM 2210 001 Culinary Competitions Fairmont F 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 TO 4 ED 130 8:00 am 11:50 am 0 15 Mahoney, Jay R.  
11721 FOSM 2224 002 Purchasing and Receiving Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       9 30 Rutherford, Michael S.  
10022 FOSM 2228 001 Food Service Org & Management Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 102 5:00 pm 7:50 pm 21 40 Watson, Natalie R.  
11080 FOSM 2229 001 Food Service Internship Fairmont   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1 TO 6 ED 126     4 5 Mahoney, Jay R.  
10901 FOSM 2240 001 Tortes and Specialty Cakes Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 ED 126 8:00 am 8:50 am 1 12 McCue, Allison L.  
10902 FOSM 2241 001 Tortes and Specialty Cakes Lab Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ED 130 9:00 am 12:50 pm 1 12 McCue, Allison L.  
10023 FOSM 2250 001 Appl in Comm/Medical Nutrition Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 114 8:00 am 9:15 am 12 15 Hamilton, Pamela C.  
10903 FOSM 2995 001 Food Service Practicum Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 TO 6 ED 102 1:00 pm 1:50 pm 17 40 Mahoney, Jay R.  
12206 GRAP 1101 001 Fundamentals of Graphic Design Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 434 8:00 am 9:20 am 7 18 Coffindaffer, Kari C.  
10258 GRAP 1125 001 Multimedia Concepts Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 434 11:00 am 12:15 pm 8 18 Thompson, Mildred E.  
11268 GRAP 2230 001 Graphic Design I Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 434 1:30 pm 2:50 pm 16 18 Coffindaffer, Kari C.  
11418 GRAP 2240 001 Photography Concepts Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 434 1:00 pm 2:20 pm 12 18 Thompson, Mildred E.  
10110 GRAP 2280 001 Internet Publishing Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 436 1:00 pm 2:15 pm 1 18 Coffindaffer, Kari C.  
10371 GRAP 2995 001 Graphics Practicum Fairmont   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET       16 18 Coffindaffer, Kari C.  
10982 HLCA 1100 001 Medical Terminology High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 PC       0 28 Martin, Stephanie M.  
10283 HLCA 1100 002 Medical Terminology-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       4 45 Tomlinson, Laronica M.  
10925 HLCA 1100 003 Medical Terminology-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       7 45 Walls, Michael R.  
10284 HLCA 1100 004 Medical Terminology-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       10 45 McDaniel-Brown, Hollie A.  
10285 HLCA 1100 005 Medical Terminology-Hybrid Advanced Technology Center R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 115 1:30 pm 4:20 pm 19 24 Walls, Michael R.  
10286 HLCA 1100 007 Medical Terminology-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       0 0 STAFF  
10420 HLCA 1100 008 Medical Terminology High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 GH       5 25 Saffle, Melanie A.  
10288 HLCA 1100 009 Medical Terminology Caperton Center - Clarksburg M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 148 5:00 pm 7:50 pm 31 40 Hall, Heather Y.  
11179 HLCA 1100 010 Medical Terminology High School Dual Enrollment TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 307 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 3 30 Curry, Timothy Z.  
10459 HLCA 1100 013 Medical Terminology High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 BX       26 30 Brooks, Ermilinda L.  
11679 HLCA 1100 015 Medical Terminology-Hybrid Fairmont T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HH 104 1:00 pm 3:50 pm 1 25 Evans, Adam W.  
12437 HLCA 1100 016 Medical Terminology Virtual On-Line Campus   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       13 20 Hall, Heather Y.  
10259 HLCA 1101 001 Intro Hlth Careers Prgrms-Onl Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 ONLINE       8 40 McDaniel-Brown, Hollie A.  
10442 HLCA 1101 002 Intro Hlth Careers Progrms-Onl Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 ONLINE       10 40 McDaniel-Brown, Hollie A.  
11338 HLCA 1101 003 Intro Health Careers Prgrms-On Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 ONLINE       14 40 Romano, Anna M.  
12438 HLCA 1101 004 Intro to Health Careers Prgrms Virtual On-Line Campus   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1 ONLINE       18 20 Hall, Heather Y.  
10910 HLCA 1102 001 Pathophysiology of Disease-Onl Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       4 30 Sager, Tina M.  
10422 HLCA 1102 002 Pathophysiology of Disease-Onl Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       11 30 Walls, Michael R.  
10703 HLCA 1110 001 Basic Clinical Lab Skills Advanced Technology Center MW 08/13/2018 10/05/2018 4 ATC 103B 8:00 am 10:50 am 4 15 Craddock, Sherri S.  
10704 HLCA 1110 002 Basic Clinical Lab Skills-Lab Advanced Technology Center MW 08/13/2018 10/05/2018 0 ATC 103B 11:00 am 12:20 pm 4 15 Craddock, Sherri S.  
11647 HLCA 1110 003 Basic Clinical Lab Skills Advanced Technology Center MW 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 4 ATC 103B 8:00 am 10:50 am 7 15 Davis, Jessica L.  
11648 HLCA 1110 004 Basic Clinical Lab Skills Lab Advanced Technology Center MW 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 0 ATC 103B 11:00 am 12:20 pm 7 15 Davis, Jessica L.  
11730 HLCA 1110 005 Basic Clinical Lab Skills Braxton County W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 BX 206 5:00 pm 7:50 pm 7 10 Cedeno, Angela L.  
11731 HLCA 1110 006 Basic Clinical Lab Skills-Lab Braxton County W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 BX 206 8:00 pm 9:30 pm 7 10 Cedeno, Angela L.  
11961 HLCA 1150 001 Electrocardiograph Technology Advanced Technology I MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 115 10:00 am 11:50 am 1 16 McDaniel-Brown, Hollie A.  
12168 HLCA 1150 002 Electrocardiograph Technology Advanced Technology I TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 116G 10:00 am 11:50 am 3 15 McDaniel-Brown, Hollie A.  
12292 HLCA 1150 003 Electrocardiograph Technology Monongalia County MT 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MV 105 4:00 pm 5:50 pm 14 15 McDaniel-Brown, Hollie A. Class starts September 10
11962 HLCA 1151 001 Electrocardiograph Tech Lab Advanced Technology I W 08/13/2018 10/05/2018 1 ATC 116G 1:00 pm 2:15 pm 2 15 McDaniel-Brown, Hollie A.  
12169 HLCA 1151 002 Electrocardiograph Tech Lab Advanced Technology I R 08/13/2018 10/05/2018 1 ATC 116G 1:00 pm 2:15 pm 1 15 McDaniel-Brown, Hollie A.  
12293 HLCA 1151 003 Electrocardiograph Tech Lab Monongalia County T 08/13/2018 10/05/2018 1 MV 105 6:00 pm 7:15 pm 14 15 McDaniel-Brown, Hollie A. Class starts September 10
11963 HLCA 1152 001 Electrocardiograph Tech Pract Advanced Technology I W 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1 ATC 116G 1:00 pm 2:15 pm 3 30 McDaniel-Brown, Hollie A.  
12294 HLCA 1152 002 Electrocardiograph Tech Pract Monongalia County T 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1 MV 105 6:00 pm 7:15 pm 14 15 McDaniel-Brown, Hollie A. Class starts September 10
11980 HLCA 1160 001 Introduction to Microbiology Advanced Technology I T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 115 2:00 pm 4:50 pm 0 18 White, Melissa L.  
11981 HLCA 1161 001 Intro to Microbiology Lab Advanced Technology I R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 ATC 103D 2:00 pm 3:50 pm 0 18 White, Melissa L.  
10476 HLCA 1170 001 Human Anatomy and Physiology Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HH 106 9:00 am 10:15 am 2 35 Sager, Tina M.  
10477 HLCA 1170 002 Human Anatomy and Physiology Advanced Technology Center TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 220 4:30 pm 5:45 pm 2 25 Sager, Tina M.  
10478 HLCA 1170 003 Human Anatomy and Physiology Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HH 303 1:00 pm 2:15 pm 4 30 Sager, Tina M.  
11292 HLCA 1170 004 Human Anatomy and Physiology High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         7 50 Murray, Kelly L.  
10497 HLCA 1170 006 Human Anatomy and Physiology Monongalia County W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MONPC 105 5:00 pm 7:50 pm 5 30 Sager, Tina M.  
10498 HLCA 1170 009 Human Anatomy and Physiology Caperton Center - Clarksburg R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 304 4:00 pm 6:50 pm 3 24 Sager, Tina M.  
10501 HLCA 1170 010 Human Anatomy and Physiology Advanced Technology Center TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 115 9:00 am 10:15 am 2 24 Sager, Tina M.  
10503 HLCA 1170 011 Human Anatomy and Physiology High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 BX       12 30 Lemon, Jill N.  
11713 HLCA 1170 012 Human Anatomy and Physiology High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         0 20 Smith, Michael G.  
11715 HLCA 1170 013 Human Anatomy and Physiology High School Dual Enrollment M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         25 25 Smith, Michael G.  
11735 HLCA 1170 014 Human Anatomy and Physiology Braxton County R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 BX 206 4:00 pm 6:50 pm 16 20 Smith, Michael G. LPN students are also required to register for CRN 11737. Phlebotomy students are only required to register for CRN 11735.
11278 HLCA 1171 001 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 HH 408 2:20 pm 4:10 pm 1 25 Sager, Tina M.  
10479 HLCA 1171 003 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab Advanced Technology Center R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 ATC 220 6:00 pm 7:50 pm 8 24 Sager, Tina M.  
10917 HLCA 1171 004 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 PC       0 0 Murray, Kelly L.  
10496 HLCA 1171 006 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab Monongalia County W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 MONPC 105 8:00 pm 9:50 pm 0 20 Sager, Tina M.  
10924 HLCA 1171 008 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab Advanced Technology Center T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 ATC 118 10:30 am 12:10 pm 2 24 Sager, Tina M.  
10499 HLCA 1171 009 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab Caperton Center - Clarksburg R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 CC 309 7:00 pm 8:50 pm 6 24 Sager, Tina M.  
10502 HLCA 1171 010 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 BX       0 0 Lemon, Jill N.  
11337 HLCA 1171 011 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 HH 408 10:20 am 12:10 pm 1 25 Sager, Tina M.  
11710 HLCA 1171 012 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1         12 30 Lemon, Jill N.  
11714 HLCA 1171 013 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1         4 25 Smith, Michael G.  
11716 HLCA 1171 014 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1         25 25 Smith, Michael G.  
11717 HLCA 1171 015 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1         7 50 Murray, Kelly L.  
11737 HLCA 1171 016 Human Anatomy & Physiology Lab Braxton County R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 BX 206 7:00 pm 8:50 pm 17 20 Smith, Michael G. LPN students are also required to register for CRN 11735.
12093 HLCA 1189 001 Guided Experience I-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1 ONLINE       5 30 McDaniel-Brown, Hollie A. Guided, independent learning in electrocariography (ECG); Must be enrolled in ECG skill set;  Instructor approval required.
12295 HLCA 1189 002 Guided Experience I Virtual On-Line Campus   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1 TO 4 ONLINE       13 15 McDaniel-Brown, Hollie A.  
12413 HLCA 1189 003 Guided Exper I: Research-Onlin Virtual On-Line Campus   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 4 ONLINE       1 2 McDaniel-Brown, Hollie A.  
10891 HLCA 1200 001 Health Assess & Phys Exam-Hy Advanced Technology Center W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 116G 10:00 am 12:00 pm 14 25 McDaniel-Brown, Hollie A.  
11693 HLCA 1200 002 Hlth Assessment & Phys Exam-Hy Advanced Technology Center T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 116G 1:00 pm 3:00 pm 16 25 McDaniel-Brown, Hollie A.  
11033 HLCA 2200 001 Interpretation Diagnostic Data Advanced Technology Center TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 111 1:30 pm 2:50 pm 7 24 Walls, Michael R.  
10889 HLCA 2205 001 Phlebotomy Practicum Advanced Technology Center   08/13/2018 10/05/2018 2 ATC       7 12 Craddock, Sherri S.  
10890 HLCA 2205 002 Phlebotomy Practicum Advanced Technology Center   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 2         5 15 Craddock, Sherri S.  
11020 HLCA 2210 001 Bioethics Advanced Technology Center T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 117 4:00 pm 6:50 pm 4 12 Waide, Michael P.  
11210 HLCA 2995 001 Healthcare Management Capstone Advanced Technology Center M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ATC 106 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 0 12 White, Melissa L. This course is a hybrid that meets online and in person as scheduled.  Schedule of meeting times will be in syllabus
10271 HLIN 1100 001 Fundamentals of Health Info Advanced Technology Center MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 111 11:00 am 12:15 pm 9 24 Cunningham, Amy L.  
11665 HLIN 1100 004 Fund. Health Info-Hybrid Monongalia County R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MONPC 107 5:00 pm 7:50 pm 17 24 Werden, Derinda  
11886 HLIN 1100 005 Fund of Health Info-Hybrid Braxton County TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 BX 207 5:30 pm 6:50 pm 14 15 Cunningham, Amy L.  
11664 HLIN 1112 002 Intro Med Admin Asst.-Hybrid Monongalia County T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MONPC 107 6:00 pm 8:50 pm 17 24 Werden, Derinda  
11888 HLIN 1112 003 Intro Med Admin Assist-Hybrid Braxton County W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 BX 217 6:00 pm 8:50 pm 14 15 Cunningham, Amy L.  
10095 HLIN 2203 001 Quality Assessment/Utilization Advanced Technology Center TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 111 11:00 am 12:15 pm 10 24 Cunningham, Amy L.  
10096 HLIN 2205 001 Classification Systems I Advanced Technology Center TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 5 ATC 111 8:00 am 10:50 am 11 24 Findley, Vickie L.  
10097 HLIN 2206 001 Clinical Practicum I Advanced Technology Center   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ATC       10 24 Lamb, Andrea D.  
11927 HST 1101 001 United States History I Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 JH 203B 10:00 am 11:15 am 7 18 Thompson, Kathleen L.  
12171 HST 1101 004 United States History I High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 BUHS       7 25 Kimble, Brent E.  
12181 HST 1102 001 United States History II High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 PC       0 70 Barker, Danielle A.  
12238 HST 1102 002 United States History II High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         25 25 Frazier, John  
10668 HUMN 2200 001 Brdg Cultures: Wrk/Id Glbl Prs Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 JH 203B 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 10 18 Benedetti, Debra D.  
12346 HUMN 2210 002 Bioethics Advanced Technology Center T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 117 4:00 pm 6:50 pm 7 10 Waide, Michael P.  
10665 HUSV 1101 001 Explore Career Opportun-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1 ONLINE       0 18 Hawley, Fonda W.  
11083 HUSV 1199 001 SPTP: Intro to Higher Ed College Transition Program   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 1 PC 1     0 9 Wilt, Pamela L.  
12416 HUSV 1199 002 SPTP: Intro to Higher Ed College Transition Program   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1         0 25 STAFF  
12417 HUSV 1199 003 SPTP: Intro to Higher Ed College Transition Program   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1         25 25 STAFF  
11571 INFO 2205 002 Info Tech-Hardware Ops Systems Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 203 1:00 pm 2:15 pm 1 25 Wilson, Jeremy C.  
11625 INFO 2205 003 Info Tech-Hardware Ops Systems Advanced Technology Center MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 122 5:30 pm 6:45 pm 4 14 Wilson, Jeremy C.  
12352 INFO 2205 004 Info Tech-Hardware Ops Systems Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 203 3:00 pm 4:20 pm 14 25 Wilson, Jeremy C.  
11575 INFO 2207 002 Windows Server Instal & Maint Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 203 10:00 am 11:15 am 6 25 Wilson, Jeremy C.  
11573 INFO 2230 002 Fundamentals of Linux Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 203 2:30 pm 3:45 pm 8 25 Wilson, Jeremy C.  
11570 INFO 2240 001 Programming, Data & File Struc Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 436 11:30 am 12:45 pm 9 20 Anderson, Adam J.  
11574 INFO 2250 003 Cisco I Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 203 1:00 pm 2:15 pm 0 20 Wilson, Jeremy C.  
11578 INFO 2250 004 Cisco I Advanced Technology Center TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 122 5:30 pm 6:45 pm 2 14 Demaria, Matthew S.  
12351 INFO 2250 005 Cisco I Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 203 5:00 pm 7:20 pm 11 20 Demaria, Matthew S.  
12072 INFO 2252 001 Cisco III Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 203 11:00 am 12:15 pm 4 20 Demaria, Matthew S.  
11572 INFO 2256 002 Information Security Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 203 9:30 am 10:45 am 9 25 Demaria, Matthew S.  
11577 INFO 2300 001 Intrusion Detect/Preventn Syst Advanced Technology Center TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 122 4:00 pm 5:15 pm 8 14 Demaria, Matthew S.  
10382 INFO 2995 001 Prof Intrnshp/Prtfolio in IS Fairmont   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         4 5 Demaria, Matthew S.  
10326 INTR 2200 001 Race, Class Gender & Sexuality Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HH 302 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 16 25 Edwards, Paul E.  
12282 INTR 2200 002 Race Class Gender&Sexuality-On Virtual On-Line Campus   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       2 34 Beighley, David M.  
11516 INTR 2200 005 Race Class Gender&Sexuality-On Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       1 24 Fleming, Andrea S.  
12092 INTR 2280 001 Empowering Leadership Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 114 3:00 pm 4:15 pm 18 20 Fleming, Andrea S.  
10275 ITTP 2200 001 American Sign Language V Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 308 3:00 pm 4:15 pm 15 20 Neely, Jasmin V.  
10907 ITTP 2201 001 Sign-to-Voice Interpreting I Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 308 9:30 am 10:45 am 15 20 Matheny, Lori A.  
10920 ITTP 2202 001 Voice-to-Sign Interpreting I Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 308 11:00 am 12:15 pm 15 20 Matheny, Lori A.  
10908 ITTP 2203 001 Consec/Simul Interpreting Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 308 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 15 20 Matheny, Lori A.  
11029 ITTP 2213 001 Interpreting Observation-Onl Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 ONLINE       15 20 Losh, Ruby L.  
10393 LABA 2206 001 Advanced Lab Skills Theory Advanced Technology Center T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ATC 103B 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 10 16 Rush, Erika L.  
10728 LABA 2207 001 Advanced Lab Skills Lab Advanced Technology Center T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 ATC 103D 10:00 am 11:50 am 10 16 Rush, Erika L.  
11207 LPNC 1101 001 Fundamental Nursing I Advanced Technology I TR 08/13/2018 10/05/2018 3 ATC 115 6:00 pm 8:50 pm 5 20 Conaway, Casey J.  
10693 LPNC 1101 002 Fundamental Nursing I Braxton County MW 08/13/2018 10/05/2018 3 BX 305 6:00 pm 8:50 pm 13 20 Brooks, Ermilinda L.  
11208 LPNC 1103 001 Geriatric Nursing Advanced Technology I TR 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 2 ATC 115 6:00 pm 7:50 pm 3 20 Conaway, Casey J.  
10694 LPNC 1103 002 Geriatric Nursing Braxton County MW 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 2 BX 305 6:00 pm 7:50 pm 14 20 Conaway, Casey J.  
10591 LPNC 1105 001 Pharmacology-Hybrid Advanced Technology Center T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 ATC 115 5:00 pm 5:50 pm 13 30 Conaway, Casey J. Course meets at scheduled time bi-weekly.
11865 LPNC 1105 002 Pharmacology-Hybrid Braxton County M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 BX 305 5:00 pm 5:50 pm 23 30 Brooks, Ermilinda L. Course meets at scheduled time bi-weekly.
10592 LPNC 1107 001 Fnd Nursing I/Geriatric Cln Pr Braxton County   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 BX 305     13 20 Brooks, Ermilinda L.  
11209 LPNC 1107 002 Fnd Nursing I/Geriatric Cln Pr Advanced Technology I   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         6 21 Conaway, Casey J.  
10646 LPNC 1130 001 Medical Surgical I/Soc Science Braxton County TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 6 BX 305 5:00 pm 7:50 pm 13 20 Brooks, Ermilinda L.  
11652 LPNC 1130 002 Medical Surgical I/Soc Science Advanced Technology I MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 6 ATC 115 6:00 pm 8:50 pm 9 20 Conaway, Casey J.  
10647 LPNC 1131 001 Med-Surg I/Soc Science Clin Pr Braxton County   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 BX 305     13 20 Hamner, Carla J.  
11653 LPNC 1131 002 Med-Surg I/Soc Science Clin Pr Advanced Technology I   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC       9 20 Conaway, Casey J.  
12344 MACH 1121 001 Introduction to Machining Off Campus TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4     8:30 am 3:50 pm 9 12 Bunnell, Gerald A.  
12342 MACH 1200 001 Blueprint Reading for Machinst Off Campus M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3     10:00 am 12:50 pm 9 12 Bunnell, Gerald A.  
12343 MACH 1205 001 Precision Measurement Off Campus W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3     8:30 am 11:30 am 9 12 Bunnell, Gerald A.  
11046 MECT 1040 001 Computers for Technicians Advanced Technology I F 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 219 9:00 am 11:50 am 9 20 Jordan, Mitchell W.  
10710 MECT 1050 001 Electronics Advanced Technology I R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 219 3:30 pm 6:20 pm 6 12 Jordan, Mitchell W.  
10709 MECT 1060 001 Program Logic Controllers I Advanced Technology I R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 217 8:00 am 10:50 am 5 12 Jordan, Mitchell W.  
11136 MECT 1060 002 Program Logic Controllers I Advanced Technology I R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 217 12:00 pm 2:50 pm 4 12 Jordan, Mitchell W.  
11199 MGMT 2209 001 Principles of Management-Onlin Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       0 30 Roeher, Amanda K.  
11373 MGMT 2209 002 Principles of Management-Hybri Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 210 3:00 pm 4:15 pm 13 25 Davis, James B.  
11095 MGMT 2240 001 Fund of Human Resource Mgmt Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 212 11:00 am 12:15 pm 0 25 Roeher, Amanda K.  
12421 MGMT 2240 002 Fund of Human Resource Mgmt Correct. Facilities (z plan) W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HZ   5:00 pm 6:00 pm 0 25 Kuykendall, Derek W.  
11372 MKTG 2204 001 Principles of Marketing Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 212 1:00 pm 2:15 pm 0 29 Roeher, Amanda K.  
10729 MLAB 1101 001 Introduction to MLT Advanced Technology Center W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 ATC 103B 1:00 pm 1:50 pm 2 20 Rush, Erika L.  
11515 MLAB 1102 001 Clinical Immunology Advanced Technology Center W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 ATC 103B 2:00 pm 2:50 pm 2 20 White, Melissa L.  
10984 MLAB 2218 001 Hematology Advanced Technology Center TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 ATC 103B 10:00 am 11:50 am 5 15 Craddock, Sherri S.  
10985 MLAB 2218 002 Hematology Lab Advanced Technology Center T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 ATC 103D 1:30 pm 4:50 pm 5 15 Craddock, Sherri S.  
10293 MLAB 2219 001 Clinical Microbiology II Advanced Technology Center TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 ATC 103B 8:00 am 9:50 am 5 15 White, Melissa L.  
10294 MLAB 2219 002 Clinical Microbiology II Lab Advanced Technology Center T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 ATC 103D 1:00 pm 1:20 pm 5 15 White, Melissa L.  
10294 MLAB 2219 002 Clinical Microbiology II Lab Advanced Technology Center R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 ATC 103D 1:00 pm 1:50 pm 5 15 White, Melissa L.  
10294 MLAB 2219 002 Clinical Microbiology II Lab Advanced Technology Center W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 ATC 103D 10:00 am 11:50 am 5 15 White, Melissa L.  
10290 MLAB 2220 001 Clinical Biochemistry Lab Advanced Technology Center M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 ATC 103D 9:00 am 11:50 am 5 15 Rush, Erika L.  
10291 MLAB 2220 002 Clinical Biochemistry Advanced Technology Center W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 ATC 112 8:00 am 9:50 am 5 15 Rush, Erika L.  
10291 MLAB 2220 002 Clinical Biochemistry Advanced Technology Center M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 ATC 103B 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 5 15 Rush, Erika L.  
10292 MLAB 2221 001 Clinical Practicum I Advanced Technology Center MTWRF 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 4 CA       5 15 Craddock, Sherri S.  
10289 MLAB 2222 001 Clinical Practicum II Fairmont MTWRF 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 3 CA       15 15 White, Melissa L.  
10554 MLAB 2223 001 Clinical Practicum III Fairmont   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 3 CA       15 15 Craddock, Sherri S.  
10475 MLAB 2224 001 Clinical Practicum IV Fairmont   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 3 CA       15 15 Craddock, Sherri S.  
11247 MTH 1200 001 Intermediate Algebra Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 JH 208 11:00 am 12:15 pm 7 20 Vilone, Paula L. <b>Must also take CRN 11362.<b>
11719 MTH 1200 002 Intermediate Algebra High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         15 25 Epler, John W.  
11362 MTH 1200S 001 Intermediate Algebra Support Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 JH 200 10:00 am 10:50 am 10 20 Vilone, Paula L. <b>Must also take CRN 11247; If meet pre-req for MTH 1200 and want to opt out of support, email bharki@pierpont.edu.<b>
11244 MTH 1201 001 Technical Mathematics Advanced Technology Center MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 106 5:30 pm 6:45 pm 0 30 Mullen, Robyn R. <b>Must also take CRN 11363.<b>
11363 MTH 1201S 001 Technical Mathematics Support Advanced Technology Center MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ATC 106 7:00 pm 7:50 pm 8 30 Meinster, Patrick N. <b>Must also take CRN 11244; If meet pre-req for MTH 1201 and want to opt out of support, email bharki@pierpont.edu.<b>
11238 MTH 1203 001 Applied Math for Industry Advanced Technology Center MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 106 8:00 am 9:15 am 0 30 Ellison, Jennifer F.  
11245 MTH 1203 002 Applied Math for Industry Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CH 126 3:00 pm 4:15 pm 2 22 King, Linda A. <b>Must also take CRN 11364.<b>
11364 MTH 1203S 002 Appl Math for Industry Support Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 CH 126 4:30 pm 5:20 pm 2 22 Noel, Jeffrey S. <b>Must also take CRN 11245; If meet pre-req for MTH 1203 and want to opt out of support, email bharki@pierpont.edu.<b>
11518 MTH 1207 001 Fund Concepts of Mathematics Monongalia County T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MONPC 102 4:00 pm 6:50 pm 7 20 Kelchak, Darlene <b> Must also take CRN 11519. <b>
11241 MTH 1207 002 Fund Concepts of Mathematics Monongalia County R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MONPC 102 4:00 pm 6:50 pm 10 20 Aites, Caleb I. <b> Must also take CRN 11517. <b>
11252 MTH 1207 003 Fund Concepts of Mathematics Lewis County R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 LW 2011 5:00 pm 7:50 pm 16 20 Epler, John W. <b> Must also take CRN 11388. <b>
11263 MTH 1207 004 Fund Concepts of Mathematics Caperton Center - Clarksburg MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 308 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 1 22 Ellison, Jennifer F. <b> Must also take CRN 11384. <b>
11246 MTH 1207 005 Fund Concepts of Mathematics Advanced Technology Center MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 115 2:00 pm 3:15 pm 1 22 Harki, Benjamin M. <b>Must also take CRN 11353.<b>
11248 MTH 1207 006 Fund Concepts of Mathematics Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CH 126 11:00 am 12:15 pm 3 22 Harki, Benjamin M. <b>Must also take CRN 11354.<b>
11249 MTH 1207 007 Fund Concepts of Mathematics Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 JH 208 6:00 pm 7:15 pm 3 20 Harki, Benjamin M. <b>Must also take CRN 11249; If meet pre-req for MTH 1207 and want to opt out of support, email bharki@pierpont.edu.<b>
11250 MTH 1207 008 Fund Concepts of Mathematics Fairmont MWF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CH 126 3:00 pm 3:50 pm 2 22 King, Linda A. <b>Must also take CRN 11356.<b>
11251 MTH 1207 009 Fund Concepts of Mathematics Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CH 126 8:00 pm 9:15 pm 2 20 Mullen, Robyn R. <b>Must also take CRN 11357.<b>
11330 MTH 1207 010 Fund Concepts of Mathematics Fairmont MWF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 JH 208 8:00 am 8:50 am 2 24 Noel, Jeffrey S. <b>Must also take CRN 11358.<b>
11385 MTH 1207 011 Fund Concepts of Mathematics Caperton Center - Clarksburg TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 136 4:00 pm 5:15 pm 18 20 Spencer, Grant D. <b> Must also take 11420 <b>
11726 MTH 1207 012 Fund Concepts of Mathematics Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 JH 208 2:00 pm 3:15 pm 0 24 Noel, Jeffrey S. <b> Must also take CRN 11727. <b>
11817 MTH 1207 013 Fund Concepts of Mathematics Fairmont MWF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 JH 208 11:00 am 11:50 am 23 23 Noel, Jeffrey S. <b>Must also take CRN 11818.<b>
11955 MTH 1207 014 Fund Concepts of Math-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       0 20 Ellison, Jennifer F. <b> This course is not offered with a support.  To enroll you must have scores of Math ATC 19, Math SAT 500, or Compass Algebra 36. Email bharki@pierpont.edu to opt out of support. <b>
12038 MTH 1207 015 Fund Concepts of Mathematics Monongalia County TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MONPC 102 9:00 am 10:15 am 3 20 Ellison, Jennifer F. <b> Must also take CRN 12037. <b>
12430 MTH 1207 017 Fund Concepts of Mathematics Preston County T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3     3:45 pm 5:45 pm 24 35 Savage, Sherea L.  
11519 MTH 1207S 001 Fund Concepts of Math Support Monongalia County T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 MONPC 102 7:00 pm 8:50 pm 10 20 Kelchak, Darlene <b> Must also take CRN 11518.  If you meet the pre-req for MTH 1207 and want to opt out of support, email bharki@pierpont.edu. <b>
11517 MTH 1207S 002 Fund Concepts of Math Support Monongalia County R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 MONPC 102 7:00 pm 8:50 pm 11 20 Aites, Caleb I. <b> Must also take CRN 11241.  If meet the pre-req for MTH 1207 and want to opt out of support, email bharki@pierpont.edu. <b>
11388 MTH 1207S 003 Fund Concepts of Math Support Lewis County W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 LW 2011 5:00 pm 6:50 pm 16 20 Bush, Patricia J. <b> Must also take CRN 11252; If meet pre-req for MTH 1207 and want to opt out of support, email Jennifer.Ellison@pierpont.edu. <b>
11384 MTH 1207S 004 Fund Concepts of Math Support Caperton Center - Clarksburg MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 CC 308 3:00 pm 3:50 pm 1 20 Ellison, Jennifer F. <b>Must also take CRN 11263; If meet pre-req for MTH 1207 and want to opt out of support email bharki@pierpont.edu.<b>
11353 MTH 1207S 005 Fund Concepts of Math Support Advanced Technology Center MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ATC 115 1:00 pm 1:50 pm 1 20 Harki, Benjamin M. <b>Must also take CRN 11246; If meet pre-req for MTH 1207 and want to opt out of support, email bharki@pierpont.edu.<b>
11354 MTH 1207S 006 Fund Concepts of Math Support Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 CH 126 10:00 am 10:50 am 3 20 Noel, Jeffrey S. <b>Must also take CRN 11248; If meet pre-req for MTH 1207 and want to opt out of support, email email bharki@pierpont.edu.<b>
11355 MTH 1207S 007 Fund Concepts of Math Support Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 JH 200 5:00 pm 5:50 pm 4 20 Harki, Benjamin M. <b>Must also take CRN 11249<b>
11356 MTH 1207S 008 Fund Concepts of Math Support Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 CH 126 4:00 pm 4:50 pm 4 20 Aites, Caleb I. <b>Must also take CRN 11250; If meet pre-req for MTH 1207 and want to opt out of support, email bharki@pierpont.edu.<b>
11357 MTH 1207S 009 Fund Concepts of Math Support Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 CH 126 7:00 pm 7:50 pm 2 20 Mullen, Robyn R. <b>Must also take CRN 11251; If meet pre-req for MTH 1207 and want to opt out of support, email bharki@pierpont.edu.<b>
11358 MTH 1207S 010 Fund Concepts of Math Support Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 JH 200 9:00 am 9:50 am 3 20 Anderson, Adam J. <b>Must also take CRN 11330; If meet pre-req for MTH 1207 and want to opt out of support, email bharki@pierpont.edu.<b>
11420 MTH 1207S 011 Fund Concepts of Math Support Caperton Center - Clarksburg TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 CC 136 5:30 pm 6:20 pm 18 20 Spencer, Grant D. <b> Must also take 11385.  If meet pre-req for MTH 1207 and want to opt out of support, email bharki@pierpont.edu. <b>
11727 MTH 1207S 012 Fund Concepts of Math Support Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 JH 200 1:00 pm 1:50 pm 5 20 Noel, Jeffrey S. <b> Must also take CRN 11726; If meet pre-req for MTH 1207 and want to opt out of support, email bharki@pierpont.edu. <b>
11818 MTH 1207S 013 Fund Concepts of Math Support Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 JH 200 10:00 am 10:50 am 20 20 Noel, Jeffrey S. <b>Must also take CRN 11817; If meet pre-req for MTH 1207 and want to opt out of support, email bharki@pierpont.edu.<b>
12037 MTH 1207S 015 Fund Concepts of Math Support Monongalia County TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 MONPC 102 10:30 am 11:20 am 6 20 Ellison, Jennifer F. <b> Must also take CRN 12038.  If you meet the pre-req for MTH 1207 and want to opt out of support, email bharki@pierpont.edu. <b>
12431 MTH 1207S 017 Fund Concepts of Math Support Preston County R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2     3:45 pm 5:45 pm 24 35 Savage, Sherea L.  
12299 MTH 1210 001 Introduction to Statistics Advanced Technology Center MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 112 2:00 pm 3:15 pm 6 16 Noel, Jeffrey S. <b> Must also take CRN 12300. <b>
12380 MTH 1210 002 Introduction to Statistics High School Dual Enrollment MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3     2:00 pm 3:15 pm 0 1 Noel, Jeffrey S.  
12300 MTH 1210S 001 Intro to Statistics Support Advanced Technology Center MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ATC 112 1:00 pm 1:50 pm 9 16 Noel, Jeffrey S. <b> Must also take CRN 12299.  If you meet the pre-req for MTH 1210 and want to opt out of support, email bharki@pierpont.edu. <b>
12381 MTH 1210S 002 Intro to Statistics Support High School Dual Enrollment MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2     1:00 pm 1:50 pm 0 1 Noel, Jeffrey S.  
11711 MTH 1212 002 College Algebra High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         0 0 Yeater, Marcella M.  
12274 MUSC 1120 001 Music Appreciation High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         12 50 Westbrook, Deborah K.  
11391 OFAD 1150 001 Computer Concpts & Application Lewis County M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 LW 1027 4:00 pm 6:50 pm 16 20 Akers, Thomas W.  
12108 OFAD 1150 002 Computer Concpts & App-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       0 30 Freeman, Julie M.  
11393 OFAD 1150 004 Computer Concpts & Application High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         15 15 Murray, Kelly L.  
11394 OFAD 1150 005 Computer Concpts & Application Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CH 126 11:00 am 12:15 pm 1 22 Freeman, Julie M.  
11397 OFAD 1150 009 Computer Concpts & Application Monongalia County W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MONPC 102 4:00 pm 6:50 pm 4 24 Tucker, Patricia H.  
11400 OFAD 1150 010 Computer Concpts & Application Caperton Center - Clarksburg MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 211 10:30 am 11:45 am 5 20 Carnes, Shannon M.  
11403 OFAD 1150 015 Computer Concpts & Application Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 431 2:00 pm 3:15 pm 5 22 Oliver, Beverly K.  
11404 OFAD 1150 016 Computer Concpts & Application Advanced Technology Center F 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 106 9:00 am 12:00 pm 9 22 Oliver, Beverly K.  
11405 OFAD 1150 018 Computer Concpts & Application Fairmont R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 431 7:00 pm 8:15 pm 7 22 Pleyo, Bethany R. Hybrid Course = 50% online, 50% face to face
11406 OFAD 1150 021 Computer Concpts & App-Hybrid Monongalia County W 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 3 MONPC 102 7:00 pm 8:15 pm 12 24 Tucker, Patricia H. Hybrid Course = 50% online, 50% face to face
11580 OFAD 1150 023 Computer Concpts & Application Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CH 126 8:00 am 9:15 am 2 22 Freeman, Julie M. Hybrid Course = 50% online, 50% face to face
11581 OFAD 1150 024 Computer Concpts & Application Fairmont R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 212 8:00 am 9:15 am 4 22 Satterfield, Robin C. Hybrid Course = 50% online, 50% face to face
11582 OFAD 1150 025 Computer Concpts & Application Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CH 126 8:00 pm 9:15 pm 11 22 Haught, Barbara E. Hybrid Course = 50% online, 50% face to face
11685 OFAD 1150 027 Computer Concpts & Application Fairmont T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 JH 207 10:00 am 11:15 am 3 22 Satterfield, Robin C. Hybrid Course = 50% online, 50% face to face
11686 OFAD 1150 028 Computer Concpts & Application Fairmont T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CH 126 1:00 pm 2:15 pm 0 20 Satterfield, Robin C. Hybrid Course = 50% online, 50% face to face
11723 OFAD 1150 029 Computer Concpts & Application High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         7 25 Spahr, Janie E.  
11724 OFAD 1150 030 Computer Concpts & Application Advanced Technology Center MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 106 9:30 am 10:45 am 4 16 Oliver, Beverly K.  
12376 OFAD 1150 031 Computer Concpts & Application Advanced Technology Center T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 106 3:00 pm 5:50 pm 0 24 Oliver, Beverly K.  
12423 OFAD 1150 032 Computer Concpts & Application Correct. Facilities (z plan) T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HZ   5:00 pm 8:00 pm 12 25 Carnes, Shannon M.  
12424 OFAD 1150 033 Computer Concpts & Application Correct. Facilities (z plan) R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HZ   5:00 pm 8:00 pm 13 25 Carnes, Shannon M.  
12441 OFAD 1150 035 Computer Concpts & Application Fairmont MW 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 434 5:00 pm 7:50 pm 12 18 Haught, Barbara E.  
11407 OFAD 2220 001 Spreadsheet Design Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 212 3:00 pm 4:15 pm 17 22 Pleyo, Bethany R.  
10020 OFAD 2240 001 Admin Office Procedures-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       23 25 Tucker, Patricia H.  
12262 OFAD 2241 001 Workplace Productivity Fairmont T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET   10:00 am 10:50 am 0 1 Oliver, Beverly K. Class will meet in ET 202H
12263 OFAD 2995 001 Prf Intrn/Port in Off Admin Fairmont T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET   11:00 am 11:50 am 0 1 Oliver, Beverly K. Class will meet in ET 202H
10474 PARA 1101 001 Intro Paralegal Studies-Online Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       11 20 Coffindaffer, Susan W.  
10730 PARA 1102 001 Intro Fundamentals of Law-Onl Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       12 20 Coffindaffer, Susan W.  
10711 PARA 1141 001 Introduction to Landwork Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       5 10 Coffindaffer, Susan W.  
10986 PARA 2202 001 Legal Research & Writing II Fairmont T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 105 6:00 pm 8:30 pm 13 15 Coffindaffer, Susan W.  
10418 PARA 2203 001 Comp App for Legal Profess-Hyb Fairmont R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 105 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 14 20 Coffindaffer, Susan W.  
10713 PARA 2241 001 Title Exams & Abstracting Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 105 9:30 am 10:45 am 12 15 Coffindaffer, Susan W.  
10712 PARA 2242 001 Negotiating Essentials Fairmont T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 102 1:30 pm 3:50 pm 5 12 Coffindaffer, Mark  
11707 PHTA 1100 002 Intro to Physical Therapy Caperton Center - Clarksburg T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 CC 311 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 1 20 Ordiway, Bryanna L.  
10812 PHTA 2200 001 Therapeutic Exercise Caperton Center - Clarksburg T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 311 9:00 am 11:30 am 9 20 Ordiway, Bryanna L.  
10847 PHTA 2200 002 Therapeutic Exercise Lab Caperton Center - Clarksburg R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 CC 310 9:00 am 11:30 am 9 20 Ordiway, Bryanna L.  
10810 PHTA 2201 001 Orthopedics Caperton Center - Clarksburg MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 311 9:00 am 10:15 am 10 20 Ordiway, Bryanna L.  
10848 PHTA 2201 002 Orthopedics Lab Caperton Center - Clarksburg M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 CC 310 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 10 20 Ordiway, Bryanna L.  
10811 PHTA 2202 001 Neurology Caperton Center - Clarksburg MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 311 10:30 am 11:45 am 9 20 Ordiway, Bryanna L.  
10849 PHTA 2202 002 Neurology Lab Caperton Center - Clarksburg W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 CC 310 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 9 20 Ordiway, Bryanna L.  
10850 PHTA 2204 001 Clinical Education III Caperton Center - Clarksburg   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 311     9 20 Ordiway, Bryanna L.  
11509 PHY 1004 001 Physics in Health Careers Advanced Technology Center R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 118 8:00 am 9:50 am 1 18 Bachlechner, Martina E. (Will meet on campus & (less than 50%) will be held online)
11509 PHY 1004 001 Physics in Health Careers Advanced Technology Center R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 106 10:00 am 10:50 am 1 18 Bachlechner, Martina E. (Will meet on campus & (less than 50%) will be held online)
11511 PHY 1004 002 Physics in Health Careers Caperton Center - Clarksburg T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 311 4:00 pm 6:50 pm 10 18 Bachlechner, Martina E. (Will meet on campus & (less than 50%) will be held online)
11508 PHY 1068 001 Technical Physical Science Advanced Technology I T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 106 10:00 am 10:50 am 18 32 Bachlechner, Martina E.  
11508 PHY 1068 001 Technical Physical Science Advanced Technology I T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 118 8:00 am 9:50 am 18 32 Bachlechner, Martina E.  
11595 PHY 1103 001 Physics of Light and Color Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ED 208 8:00 am 10:50 am 3 15 Bachlechner, Martina E. Course requires two additional evening test dates. This course covers the physics of light and color.
11595 PHY 1103 001 Physics of Light and Color Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 431 5:00 pm 7:00 pm 3 15 Bachlechner, Martina E. Course requires two additional evening test dates. This course covers the physics of light and color.
11596 PHY 1103L 001 Physics of Light and Color Lab Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 ED 208 8:00 am 9:50 am 3 15 Bachlechner, Martina E. This course covers the physics of light and color.
11928 POL 1101 001 American Government Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 JH 203 10:00 am 11:15 am 0 18 Robinson, Richard K.  
11998 POL 1101 002 American Government Lewis County W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 LW 1049 4:00 pm 6:50 pm 17 20 Bush, David L.  
12047 POL 1101 003 American Government Monongalia County M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 MONPC 106 4:00 pm 6:50 pm 14 24 Robinson, Richard K.  
12172 POL 1101 004 American Government High School Dual Enrollment MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 307 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 3 25 Wainstock, Dennis  
12175 POL 1101 005 American Government High School Dual Enrollment TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 308 12:00 pm 1:15 pm 1 25 Wainstock, Dennis  
12176 POL 1101 006 American Government High School Dual Enrollment TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 210 12:00 pm 1:15 pm 0 25 Freme, Darren J.  
12179 POL 1101 007 American Government High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 DC       12 30 Kimball, Sandra  
12182 POL 1101 008 American Government High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 PC       19 70 Barker, Danielle A.  
12183 POL 1101 009 American Government High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 TV       11 30 Shaffer, Kelley M.  
11925 PSYG 1101 001 Introduction to Psychology Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 LI MMB 10:00 am 11:15 am 5 30 Fiore, Angela M.  
11926 PSYG 1101 002 Introduction to Psychology Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 313 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 3 30 Staples, Mark A.  
12045 PSYG 1101 005 Introduction to Psychology Monongalia County T 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 3 MONPC 105 7:00 pm 9:50 pm 11 24 Glasscock, Randy S.  
12173 PSYG 1101 007 Introduction to Psychology High School Dual Enrollment MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 210 12:00 pm 1:15 pm 5 25 Woodyard, Helen L.  
12174 PSYG 1101 008 Introduction to Psychology High School Dual Enrollment MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 210 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 2 26 Woodyard, Helen L.  
12177 PSYG 1101 009 Introduction to Psychology High School Dual Enrollment TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 209 12:00 pm 1:15 pm 14 25 Fiore, Angela M.  
12178 PSYG 1101 010 Introduction to Psychology High School Dual Enrollment TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 CC 209 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 6 25 Fiore, Angela M.  
12323 PSYG 1101 011 Introduction to Psychology High School Dual Enrollment R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3     7:00 pm 9:50 pm 1 1 Finamore, Karen S.  
12452 PSYG 1101 012 Introduction to Psychology Virtual On-Line Campus   10/08/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       10 20 Wiblin, Maria  
12455 PSYG 1101 013 Introduction to Psychology Monongalia County T 10/08/2018 12/07/2018 3     7:00 pm 9:50 pm 2 4 Glasscock, Randy S.  
10702 PTRM 1100 001 Applchn Petrol Indstry/Career Advanced Technology I MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 220 11:00 am 12:15 pm 9 24 Rakestraw, Charles N.  
10933 PTRM 1104 001 Production Technology Advanced Technology I MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 223 1:00 pm 2:15 pm 1 16 Rakestraw, Charles N.  
12335 PTRM 1199 001 SPTP: Introduction to Mining Advanced Technology I W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ATC 117 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 4 10 Seifert, Sage S.  
10804 PTRM 2202 001 Well Completions Design & Ops Advanced Technology I TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 222A 11:00 am 12:15 pm 22 24 Rakestraw, Charles N.  
12219 PTRM 2208 001 Artificial Lift Advanced Technology I TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ATC 223 1:00 pm 2:20 pm 12 12 Rakestraw, Charles N.  
10807 PTRM 2227 001 Pressure Pumping Operations Advanced Technology I W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ATC 223 8:00 am 9:50 am 18 18 Rakestraw, Charles N.  
10223 RADI 1100 001 Fund of Radiologic Technology United Hospital Center   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 UHC       23 35 Trupo, Rosemary V.  
10228 RADI 1100 002 Fund of Radiologic Technology Ruby Memorial Hospital   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 WVU-R       22 35 Morris, Jay S.  
10224 RADI 1120 001 Human Struct Function I United Hospital Center   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 UHC       23 35 Trupo, Rosemary V.  
10229 RADI 1120 002 Human Struct Function I Ruby Memorial Hospital   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 WVU-R       22 35 Morris, Jay S.  
10225 RADI 1130 001 Med Terminology for Rad Tech United Hospital Center   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 UHC       23 35 Trupo, Rosemary V.  
10230 RADI 1130 002 Med Terminology for Rad Tech Ruby Memorial Hospital   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 WVU-R       22 35 Morris, Jay S.  
10226 RADI 1150 001 Radiographics Proc I United Hospital Center   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 UHC       23 35 Trupo, Rosemary V.  
10231 RADI 1150 002 Radiographics Proc I Ruby Memorial Hospital   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 WVU-R       22 35 Morris, Jay S.  
10690 RADI 1160 001 Img Prod & Characteristics I United Hospital Center   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2         23 35 Trupo, Rosemary V.  
10691 RADI 1160 002 Img Prod & Characteristics I Ruby Memorial Hospital   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 WVU-R       22 35 Morris, Jay S.  
10239 RADI 2200 001 Advanced Imaging Modalities United Hospital Center   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 UHC       23 35 Trupo, Rosemary V.  
10808 RADI 2200 002 Advanced Imaging Modalities Ruby Memorial Hospital   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 WVU-R       5 15 Morris, Jay S.  
10378 RADI 2210 001 Rad Image Analy/Pathology I United Hospital Center   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 UHC       23 35 Trupo, Rosemary V.  
10235 RADI 2212 001 Radiographic Pathology Ruby Memorial Hospital   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 WVU-R       25 35 Morris, Jay S.  
10236 RADI 2220 001 Neuro Intervention Procedures Ruby Memorial Hospital   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 WVU-R       25 35 Morris, Jay S.  
10240 RADI 2220 002 Neuro Intervention Procedures United Hospital Center   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 UHC       23 35 Trupo, Rosemary V.  
10241 RADI 2230 001 Radiation Physics I United Hospital Center   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 UHC       23 35 Trupo, Rosemary V.  
10953 RADI 2230 002 Radiation Physics I Ruby Memorial Hospital   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 WVU-R       22 35 Morris, Jay S.  
10237 RADI 2240 001 Radiation Protect/Radbiology I Ruby Memorial Hospital   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 WVU-R       25 35 Morris, Jay S.  
10242 RADI 2240 002 Radiation Protect/Radbiology I United Hospital Center   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 UHC       23 35 Trupo, Rosemary V.  
10278 RADI 2288 001 Senior Research Ruby Memorial Hospital   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 WVU-R       5 15 Morris, Jay S.  
10227 RADI 2290 001 Clinical Experience I United Hospital Center   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 UHC       23 35 Trupo, Rosemary V.  
10232 RADI 2290 002 Clinical Experience I Ruby Memorial Hospital   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 WVU-R       22 35 Morris, Jay S.  
10238 RADI 2292 001 Clinical Experince III Ruby Memorial Hospital   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 WVU-R       25 35 Morris, Jay S.  
10243 RADI 2292 002 Clinical Experince III United Hospital Center   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 UHC       23 35 Trupo, Rosemary V.  
10846 RESP 1101 001 Intro to Respiratory Care Advanced Technology Center R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 ATC 117 9:30 am 11:10 am 7 22 Walls, Michael R.  
12048 SCI 1101 001 General Science-Hybrid Monongalia County R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 MONPC 105 7:00 pm 8:50 pm 12 24 Perkins, Joseph W.  
12064 SCI 1101 002 General Science Advanced Technology I MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 ATC 118 1:30 pm 3:20 pm 12 20 Tohidi, Mahrokh  
12180 SCI 1101 003 General Science High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 LW       12 30 Smith, Michael G.  
11922 SCY 1101 001 Introduction to Sociology Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HB 317 10:00 am 11:15 am 13 30 Flint, Paula  
11923 SCY 1101 002 Introduction to Sociology Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ET 107 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 4 30 Rice, Timothy S.  
11924 SCY 1101 003 Introduction to Sociology-Onli Virtual On-Line Campus   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 ONLINE       0 30 Flint, Paula  
12000 SCY 1101 004 Introduction to Sociology Lewis County M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 LW 1032 7:00 pm 9:50 pm 16 20 McCauley, Catherine A.  
12409 SCY 1101 006 Introduction to Sociology High School Dual Enrollment   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         0 1 Flint, Paula  
12281 SCY 2995 001 Introduction to Social Work Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 LI MMA 11:00 am 12:15 pm 20 30 Jones, Carolyn G.  
12271 SPN 1101 001 Elementary Spanish I High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         17 30 Cutright, Janet L.  
12272 SPN 1101 002 Elementary Spanish I High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         30 30 Baxter, Maria T.  
12273 SPN 1101 003 Elementary Spanish I High School Dual Enrollment MF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3         15 30 Wayne, Jessica  
11732 VETA 1110 002 Comm & Office Procedures Fairmont T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 HH 106 9:00 am 10:50 am 10 25 Loveridge, Bobbi L. This course must be taken with VETA 1111.
11733 VETA 1111 002 Comm & Office Procedures Lab Fairmont R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 HH 106 9:00 am 11:50 am 10 25 Loveridge, Bobbi L. This course must be taken with VETA 1110.
11673 VETA 1120 001 Diseases and Medications Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 HH 102 9:00 am 10:50 am 9 25 Evans, Adam W. This course must be taken with VETA 1121.
11675 VETA 1121 001 Diseases and Medications Lab Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 HH 408 1:00 pm 3:50 pm 10 25 Evans, Adam W. This course must be taken with VETA 1120.
11677 VETA 1130 001 Animal Care for VETA Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 HH 102 9:00 am 10:50 am 10 25 Evans, Adam W. This course must be taken with VETA 1131.
11678 VETA 1131 001 Animal Care for VETA Lab Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 1 HH 102 1:00 pm 3:50 pm 10 25 Evans, Adam W. This course must be taken with VETA 1130.
10177 VETT 1113 001 Intro to Veterinary Technology Fairmont R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 LI MMB 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 29 50 Loveridge, Bobbi L.  
10375 VETT 1115 001 Clinical Techniques Fairmont F 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HH 102 10:00 am 11:50 am 4 30 Romano, Anna M.  
10376 VETT 1115 002 Clinical Techniques Lab Fairmont M 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 HH 103 10:00 am 11:50 am 1 14 Romano, Anna M.  
10377 VETT 1115 003 Clinical Techniques Lab Fairmont W 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 HH 103 10:00 am 11:50 am 1 14 Romano, Anna M.  
10570 VETT 1122 001 Veterinary Pharmacology Fairmont MWF 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HH 101 11:00 am 11:50 am 7 24 Evans, Adam W.  
10179 VETT 1130 001 Animal Parasitology Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 3 HH 101 9:00 am 9:50 am 4 30 Romano, Anna M.  
10180 VETT 1130 002 Animal Parasitology Lab Fairmont T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 HH 101 10:00 am 11:50 am 0 14 Romano, Anna M.  
10182 VETT 1130 003 Animal Parasitology Lab Fairmont R 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 HH 101 10:00 am 11:50 am 2 14 Romano, Anna M.  
10457 VETT 1182 001 Small Animal Nutrition Fairmont T 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 2 HH 101 12:00 pm 1:40 pm 5 20 Loveridge, Bobbi L.  
10184 VETT 2212 001 Health Mgmt of Farm Animals Fairmont TR 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 HH 408 8:30 am 11:20 am 8 24 Evans, Adam W.  
10186 VETT 2212 002 Health Mang Farm Animals Lab Fairmont   08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 HH       14 30 Evans, Adam W.  
10189 VETT 2217 001 Clinical Lab Procedures Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 4 HH 101 9:30 am 10:50 am 14 30 Loveridge, Bobbi L.  
10190 VETT 2217 002 Clinical Lab Procedures Lab Fairmont MW 08/13/2018 12/07/2018 0 HH 101 1:00 pm 2:50 pm 8 24 Loveridge, Bobbi L.